Расписание врачей-педиатров

№ участка  № кабинета Ф.И.О. врача-педиатра

Мед.сестры

Адрес ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
1

233

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Вершок Михаил Васильевич

м/с: Айрапетова Валентина Ростиславовна

Ул. К.Нечаевой д. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14

Ул. Мира д. 67, 79, 81, 85

Ул. Оломоуцкая д.31, 33, 35, 35А, 41, 47, 49, 51

Ул. Пушкина д. 142, 144, 148, 150

13-14 09-10 12-13 16-17 09-10
203 14-16 10-12 13-15 17-19 10-12
2

235

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Кулаков Александр Петрович

м/с: Колмыкова Анастасия Васильевна

Ул. Карбышева д. 138

Ул.  Ленина д. 365, 367, 367А, 369, 371, 371А, 373, 375А, 379, 381, 383

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 8, 10, 12, 14, 16

Ул. 40 лет Победы 3, 5, 13, 19

П. Металлург 1

П. Металлург 2

МКР. Южный

13-14 09-10 12-13 16-17 09-10
205 14-16 10-12 13-15 17-19 10-12
3

231

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Шиманова Алёна Игоревна

м/с: Урошлева Алина Сергеевна

Ул. Ю.П.Харламова д. 4, 10

Ул.  Карбышева д. 110

Ул. Ленина д. 333, 335, 337, 339, 341

Ул. Скрипки д. 3

16-17 12-13 08-09 12-13 13-14
214 17-19 13-15 09-11 13-15 14-16
4

234

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Швецова Татьяна Александровна

м/с: Лемякина Кристина Витальевна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 69, 81, 83, 85, 87

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 35Б, 37, 39, 45, 58, 62, 64, 72, 74, 78, 80, 82, 84

Ул. Пушкина д. 152, 154, 156, 158, 160, 162

14-15 08-09 10-11 15-16 08-09
210 15-17 09-11 12-14 16-18 09-11
5

227

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Ковзаленко Елена Васильевна

м/с: Харламова Ирина Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 65, 67, 71, 73, 75, 75А, 77, 77А
Ул. Мира д. 75, 93, 95, 97, 99, 101, 103, 105, 107, 109
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 44, 48, 50, 52, 56, 60, 68, 70
14-15 08-09 10-11 15-16 08-09
216 15-17 09-11 12-14 16-18 09-11
7

228

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Павлова Ольга Ивановна

м/с: Сучкова Ольга Викторовна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 55, 57, 61, 63
Ул. Мира д. 86, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 102, 104, 108
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 38, 40, 42
16-17 11-12 08-09 13-14 10-11
209 17-19 12-14 09-11 14-16 11-13
8

236

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Благовещенская Эльвира Андреевна

м/с: Ошмарина Наталия Александровна

Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д.65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91
Ул. Мира д. 121, 123, 136, 138, 140, 142, 142А, 142В
Ул. Пушкина д. 176, 178, 182, 184, 186
15-16 10-11 12-13 14-15 10-11
206 16-18 11-13 09-11 15-17 11-13
9

232

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Дербенцева Оксана Владимировна

м/с: Калашникова Виктория Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 60, 62, 66, 68, 70, 72, 76, 78, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90
Ул. Мира д. 111,112, 113, 113А, 113Б, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 125, 128, 130, 132, 134
Ул. Пушкина д. 170, 172, 174
15-16 10-11 12-13 14-15 09-10
215 16-18 11-13 9-11 15-17 10-12
11

226

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Козлова Тамара Владимировна

м/с: Петрова Евгения Николаевна

Ул. В.В. Флотилии д. 70, 72, 76, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 92, 94, 98, 100, 102
Ул. Медведева д. 63, 63А, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 81
Ул. Мира д. 133, 143 г, 145, 147, 149, 151, 153, 155, 161, 165
Ул. Пушкина д. 194, 196, 198, 200, 202, 204, 206, 208
15-16 10-11 12-13 14-15 09-10
204 16-18 11-13 09-11 15-17 10-12
12

236

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Ильясова Дина Беккалиевна

м/с: Богачева Оксана Николаевна

Ул. Дружбы д. 61,73,75,81,83
Ул. Мира д. 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 17, 19, 19А, 19Б, 23, 23А, 25, 27
10-11 14-15 14-15 09-10 13-14
206 11-13 15-17 15-17 10-12 14-16
13

226

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Резниченко Людмила Александровна

м/с: Оселедько Олеся Рафаэлевна

Ул. Дружбы д. 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 66
Ул. Карбышева д. 103, 103А, 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 18, 22, 24, 28
10-11 15-16 14-15 09-10 13-14
204 11-13 16-18 15-17 10-12 14-16
16

228

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Каримова Наталья Владимировна

м/с: Павлова Анастасия Витальевна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 7, 9, 10, 12, 18, 20, 22
Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 21, 23, 25
Ул. Карбышева д. 164, 164б, 164в, 164г, 166, 166а, 168, 170, 172
Ул. Ленина д. 393, 395, 397, 399, 401, 401А, 401Б, 401Г
11-12 16-17 13-14 10-11 15-16
209 12-14 17-19 14-16 11-13 16-18
17

232

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Филимоненко Кристина Аркадьевна

м/с: Мецлер Светлана Владимировна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 49, 51, 53
Ул. Дружбы д. 85, 87, 89, 91 93, 95, 97, 99, 99А, 101, 103
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 13, 15, 30, 30А, 32
Ул. Карбышева д. 112, 114, 116, 118
09-10 16-17 13-14 11-12 14-15
215 10-12 17-19 14-16 12-14 15-17
18

234

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Родионова Ирина Сергеевна

м/с: Канищева Елена Геннадьевна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 15, 17, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39
Ул. Дружбы д. 68, 70, 72
Ул. Карбышева д. 120, 121, 123, 125, 125А, 140, 142, 146, 148, 150, 152, 154, 156, 158, 160
Ул. Ленина д. 375, 377
08-09 12-13 15-16 08-09 14-15
210 09-11 13-15 16-18 09-11 15-17
19

231

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Каримова Наталья Ивановна

м/с: Воронкова Виктория Сергеевна

Ул. Карбышева д. 126, 128, 130, 132, 134
Ул. Ленина д. 351, 353
11-12 16-17 13-14 10-11 15-16
212 12-14 17-19 14-16 11-13 16-18
20

233

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Ковзаленко Елена Васильевна

м/с: Долгалева Ольга Сергеевна

 

Ул. В.В.Флотилии д. 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 62, 64, 66
Ул. Мира д. 131, 150, 150А, 150Б, 150Г, 150Д, 152, 156
Ул. Медведева 47, 57, 59
09-10 13-14 16-17 08-09 12-13
203 10-12 14-16 17-19 09-11 13-15
21

235

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Шимко Алексей Алексеевич

м/с: Гриценко Валентина Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 43, 45, 47, 52, 56
Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 41, 43, 45, 47, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63
Ул. Дружбы д. 105, 107, 113, 115, 117, 123, 127, 129, 131, 133, 135, 137, 139
Ул. Мира д. 120, 124
09-10 13-14 16-17 08-09 12-13
205 10-12 14-16 17-19 09-11 13-15
22

227

Блок здорового ребенка

врач: Храмец Елена Сергеевна

м/с: Митрюшкина Римма Степановна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 46, 50
Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 29, 31, 37, 39
Ул. Дружбы д. 76, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 100, 102, 121, 141
Ул. Карбышева д. 129, 131, 133, 135, 137, 139, 141, 143, 145, 151, 153, 155
08-09 12-13 15-16 08-09 14-15
216 09-11 13-15 16-18 09-11 15-17