Расписание врачей-педиатров

№ участка  № кабинета Ф.И.О. врача-педиатра

Мед.сестры

Адрес ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
1 226 Ястребова Инна Юрьевна

Айрапетова Валентина Ростиславовна

Ул. К.Нечаевой д. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14

Ул. Мира д. 67, 79, 81, 85

Ул. Оломоуцкая д.31, 33, 35, 35А, 41, 47, 49, 51

Ул. Пушкина д. 142, 144, 148, 150

14-15 8-9 14-15 16-17 10-11
203 15-17 9-11 12-14 17-19 11-13
2 227 Кулаков Александр Петрович

Калмыкова Анастасия Васильевна

Ул. Карбышева д. 130, 132, 138

Ул.  Ленина д. 365, 367, 367А

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 8, 10, 12, 14, 16

П. Металлург 1

П. Металлург 2

МКР. Южный

14-15 8-9 14-15 16-17 10-11
205 15-17 9-11 12-14 17-19 11-13
4 231 Швецова Татьяна Александровна

Пикалоова Ольга Андреевна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 69, 81, 83, 85, 87

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 35Б, 37, 39, 45, 58, 62, 64, 72, 74, 78, 80, 82, 84

Ул. Пушкина д. 152, 154, 156, 158, 160, 162

15-16 10-11 16-17 11-12 9-10
210 13-15 8-10 17-19 12-14 10-12
5 232А Ковзаленко Елена Васильевна

Харламова Ирина Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 65, 67, 71, 73, 75, 75А, 77, 77А

Ул. Мира д. 75, 93, 95, 97, 99, 101, 103, 105, 107, 109

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 44, 48, 50, 52, 56, 60, 68, 70

15-16 10-11 16-17 11-12 9-10
216 13-15 8-10 17-19 12-14 10-12
7 228 Павлова Ольга Ивановна

Сучкова Ольга Викторовна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 55, 57, 61, 63

Ул. Мира д. 86, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 102, 104, 108

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 38, 40, 42

16-17 11-12 8-9 14-15 11-12
236 17-19 12-14 9-11 15-17 12-14
8 226 Благовещенская Эльвина Андреевна

Ошмарина Наталия Александровна

Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д.65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91

Ул. Мира д. 121, 123, 136, 138, 140, 142, 142А, 142В

Ул. Пушкина д. 176, 178, 182, 184, 186

16-17 11-12 8-9 14-15 11-12
204 17-19 12-14 9-11 15-17 12-14
9 232 Дербенцева Оксана Владимировна

Калашникова Виктория Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 60, 62, 66, 68, 70, 72, 76, 78, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90

Ул. Мира д. 111, 113, 113А, 113Б, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 125, 128, 130, 132, 134

Ул. Пушкина д. 170, 172, 174

15-16 9-10 15-16 10-11 8-9
217 16-18 10-12 13-15 11-13 9-11
11 229 Козлова Тамара Владимировна

Евсеенко Татьяна Григорьевна

Ул. В.В. Флотилии д. 70, 72, 76, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 92, 94, 98, 100, 102

Ул. Медведева д. 63, 63А, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 81

Ул. Мира д. 133, 145, 147, 149, 151, 153, 155, 161, 165

Ул. Пушкина д. 194, 196, 198, 200, 202, 204, 206, 208

15-16 9-10 15-16 10-11 8-9
209 16-18 10-12 13-15 11-13 9-11
12 229 Шепель Роза Дависовна

Федоровская Нина Николаевна

Ул. Дружбы д. 61

Ул. Мира д. 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 17, 19, 19А, 19Б, 23, 23А, 25, 27

9-10 16-17 14-15 8-9 10-11
204 10-12 17-19 12-14 9-11 8-10
13 233 Резниченко Людмила Александровна

Афанасьева Ольга Викторовна

Ул. Дружбы д. 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 66

Ул. Карбышева д. 103, 103А, 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 18, 22, 24, 28

9-10 16-17 14-15 8-9 10-11
236 10-12 17-19 12-14 9-11 8-10
16 232 Заседателев Александр Станиславович

Кислякова Людмила Владимировна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19

Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 21, 23, 25

Ул. Карбышева д. 170, 172

Ул. Ленина д. 369, 371, 371А, 373, 379, 381, 383, 393, 395, 399, 401А, 401Б, 401Г

10-11 14-15 16-17 9-10 14-15
205 11-13 15-17 17-19 10-12 15-17
17 234 Акиньшина Дарья Олеговна

Мецлер Светлана Владимировна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 49, 51, 53

Ул. Дружбы д. 73, 75, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91 93, 95, 97, 99, 99А, 101, 103

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 13, 15, 30, 30А, 32

16-17 11-12 16-17 15-16 11-12
217 14-16 12-14 17-19 13-15 12-14
18 232а Филимоненко Кристина Аркадьевна

Канищева Елена Геннадьевна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39

Ул. Дружбы д. 68, 70, 72

Ул. Карбышева д. 121, 123, 125, 125А, 140, 142, 146, 148, 150, 152, 154, 156, 158, 160

Ул. Ленина д. 375, 377

10-11 16-17 14-15 10-11 15-16
210 8-10 17-19 12-14 8-10 13-15
19 233 Каримова Наталья Ивановна

Маркашева Виктория Валерьевна

Ул. Карбышева д. 110, 112, 114, 116, 118, 120, 124, 126, 128, 134

Ул. Ленина д. 351, 353

10-11 14-15 16-17 9-10 14-15
215 11-13 15-17 17-19 10-12 15-17
20 234 Александрова Марина Александровна Ул. В.В.Флотилии д. 46, 50, 52, 54, 62, 64, 66

Ул. Мира д. 131, 150, 150А, 150Б, 150Г, 150Д, 152, 156

8-9 15-16 10-11 8-9 16-17
203 9-11 16-18 8-10 9-11 17-19
21 227 Чикало Валентина Михайловна

Гриценко Валентина Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 43, 45, 47, 52, 56

Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 41, 43, 45, 47, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63

Ул. Дружбы д. 105, 107, 113, 115, 117, 123, 127, 129, 131, 133, 135, 137, 139

Ул. Мира д. 120, 124

8-9 15-16 10-11 8-9 16-17
209 9-11 16-18 8-10 9-11 17-19
22 231 Храмец Елена Сергеевна

Митрюшкина Римма Степановна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 46, 50

Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 29, 31, 37, 39

Ул. Дружбы д. 76, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 100, 102, 121, 141

Ул. Карбышева д. 129, 131, 133, 135, 137, 139, 141, 143, 145, 151, 153, 155

10-11 16-17 14-15 10-11 15-16
216 8-10 17-19 12-14 8-10 13-15