Расписание врачей-педиатров

№ участка  № кабинета Ф.И.О. врача-педиатра

Мед.сестры

Адрес ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
1 226  

Айрапетова Валентина Ростиславовна

Ул. К.Нечаевой д. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14

Ул. Мира д. 67, 79, 81, 85

Ул. Оломоуцкая д.31, 33, 35, 35А, 41, 47, 49, 51

Ул. Пушкина д. 142, 144, 148, 150

14-15 8-9 14-15 16-17 10-11
203 15-17 9-11 12-14 17-19 11-13
2 227 Кулаков Александр Петрович

Калмыкова Анастасия Васильевна

Ул. Карбышева д. 130, 132, 138

Ул.  Ленина д. 365, 367, 367А, 373

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 8, 10, 12, 14, 16

Ул. 40 лет Победы 5

П. Металлург 1

П. Металлург 2

МКР. Южный

14-15 8-9 14-15 16-17 10-11
205 15-17 9-11 12-14 17-19 11-13
4 231 Швецова Татьяна Александровна

Пикалова Ольга Андреевна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 69, 81, 83, 85, 87

Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 35Б, 37, 39, 45, 58, 62, 64, 72, 74, 78, 80, 82, 84

Ул. Пушкина д. 152, 154, 156, 158, 160, 162

15-16 10-11 16-17 11-12 9-10
210 13-15 8-10 17-19 12-14 10-12
5 232А Ковзаленко Елена Васильевна

Харламова Ирина Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 65, 67, 71, 73, 75, 75А, 77, 77А
Ул. Мира д. 75, 93, 95, 97, 99, 101, 103, 105, 107, 109
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 44, 48, 50, 52, 56, 60, 68, 70
15-16 10-11 16-17 11-12 9-10
216 13-15 8-10 17-19 12-14 10-12
7 228 Павлова Ольга Ивановна

Сучкова Ольга Викторовна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 55, 57, 61, 63
Ул. Мира д. 86, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 102, 104, 108
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 38, 40, 42
16-17 11-12 8-9 14-15 11-12
236 17-19 12-14 9-11 15-17 12-14
8 226 Благовещенская Эльвира Андреевна

Ошмарина Наталия Александровна

Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д.65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91
Ул. Мира д. 121, 123, 136, 138, 140, 142, 142А, 142В
Ул. Пушкина д. 176, 178, 182, 184, 186
16-17 11-12 8-9 14-15 11-12
204 17-19 12-14 9-11 15-17 12-14
9 232 Дербенцева Оксана Владимировна

Калашникова Виктория Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 60, 62, 66, 68, 70, 72, 76, 78, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90
Ул. Мира д. 111, 113, 113А, 113Б, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 125, 128, 130, 132, 134
Ул. Пушкина д. 170, 172, 174
15-16 9-10 15-16 10-11 8-9
217 16-18 10-12 13-15 11-13 9-11
11 229 Козлова Тамара Владимировна

Евсеенко Татьяна Григорьевна

Ул. В.В. Флотилии д. 70, 72, 76, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 92, 94, 98, 100, 102
Ул. Медведева д. 63, 63А, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 81
Ул. Мира д. 133, 143 г, 145, 147, 149, 151, 153, 155, 161, 165
Ул. Пушкина д. 194, 196, 198, 200, 202, 204, 206, 208
15-16 9-10 15-16 10-11 8-9
209 16-18 10-12 13-15 11-13 9-11
12 229 Шепель Роза Дависовна

Федоровская Нина Николаевна

Ул. Дружбы д. 61
Ул. Мира д. 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 17, 19, 19А, 19Б, 23, 23А, 25, 27
9-10 16-17 14-15 8-9 10-11
204 10-12 17-19 12-14 9-11 8-10
13 233 Резниченко Людмила Александровна

 

Ул. Дружбы д. 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 66
Ул. Карбышева д. 103, 103А, 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 18, 22, 24, 28
9-10 16-17 14-15 8-9 10-11
236 10-12 17-19 12-14 9-11 8-10
16 232 Заседателев Александр Станиславович

Кислякова Людмила Владимировна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22
Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 21, 23, 25
Ул. Карбышева д. 164, 164б, 164в, 164г, 166, 168, 170, 172
Ул. Ленина д. 369, 371, 371А, 375а, 379, 381, 383, 393, 395, 397, 399, 401, 401А, 401Б, 401Г, 401Д
10-11 14-15 16-17 9-10 14-15
205 11-13 15-17 17-19 10-12 15-17
17 234 Чикало Валентина Михайловна

Мецлер Светлана Владимировна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 49, 51, 53
Ул. Дружбы д. 73, 75, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91 93, 95, 97, 99, 99А, 101, 103
Ул. Оломоуцкая д. 13, 15, 30, 30А, 32
16-17 11-12 16-17 15-16 11-12
217 14-16 12-14 17-19 13-15 12-14
18 232а Салихова Рукият Газимагомедовна

Канищева Елена Геннадьевна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39
Ул. Дружбы д. 68, 70, 72
Ул. Карбышева д. 121, 123, 125, 125А, 140, 142, 146, 148, 150, 152, 154, 156, 158, 160
Ул. Ленина д. 375, 377
10-11 16-17 14-15 10-11 15-16
210 8-10 17-19 12-14 8-10 13-15
19 233 Каримова Наталья Ивановна

Маркашева Виктория Валерьевна

Ул. Карбышева д. 110, 112, 114, 116, 118, 120, 126, 128, 134
Ул. Ленина д. 351, 353
Ул. им. Ю.П. Харламова 4
10-11 14-15 16-17 9-10 14-15
215 11-13 15-17 17-19 10-12 15-17
20 234 Павлова Ольга Ивановна

 

Ул. В.В.Флотилии д. 46, 50, 52, 54, 62, 64, 66
Ул. Мира д. 131, 150, 150А, 150Б, 150Г, 150Д, 152, 156
Ул. Медведева 47
8-9 15-16 10-11 8-9 16-17
203 9-11 16-18 8-10 9-11 17-19
21 227 Шимко Алексей Алексеевич

Гриценко Валентина Александровна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 43, 45, 47, 52, 56
Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 41, 43, 45, 47, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63
Ул. Дружбы д. 105, 107, 113, 115, 117, 123, 127, 129, 131, 133, 135, 137, 139
Ул. Мира д. 120, 124
8-9 15-16 10-11 8-9 16-17
209 9-11 16-18 8-10 9-11 17-19
22 231 Храмец Елена Сергеевна

Митрюшкина Римма Степановна

Ул. 40 лет Победы д. 46, 50
Ул. 87-я Гвардейская д. 29, 31, 37, 39
Ул. Дружбы д. 76, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 100, 102, 121, 141
Ул. Карбышева д. 129, 131, 133, 135, 137, 139, 141, 143, 145, 151, 153, 155
10-11 16-17 14-15 10-11 15-16
216 8-10 17-19 12-14 8-10 13-15